Log in
Register



Radio Metro Schedule

M T W T F S S
12am GROUND LEVEL:
Dylan Thomas
REWIND:
Night Rider
AUSSIE MULTI CORSTENS COUNTDOWN:
Ferry Corsten
THE HYPE SHOW:
Nick James, Untold & Sennic
A STATE OF TRANCE:
Armin Van Buuren
1am THE GROOVE:
Kondo
DJ JAM GRVYRDS DARKLIGHT SESSIONS:
Fedde Le Grand
WEEKEND WARMUP:
Ctrl Alt Del
2am FRONT OF HOUSE:
Dannic
Kye Grant GUD VIBRATIONS:
Nghtmare & Slander
3am SABIAN SESH:
Sabian
JACKED:
Afrojack
4am LYTES OWT:
Sity Lytes
CLUBLIFE:
Tiesto
5am WAKE UP CALL:
Dylan
WAKE UP CALL:
Dylan
WAKE UP CALL:
Monique T
WAKE UP CALL:
Elisha
TECHNO TOURS:
Grugenhorse
DJ HEIZER
6am
7am BREAKFAST SHOW:
Elisha
BREAKFAST SHOW:
Stevie Z & Hope For Brok
BREAKFAST SHOW:
Jeff
BREAKFAST SHOW:
Johnno & Kaz
BREAKFAST SHOW:
Joyce
WEEKEND BREAKFAST:
Chyna
WEEKEND BREAKFAST:
Chyna
8am
9am MORNING GRIND:
Brook
MORNING GRIND:
Java
MORNING GRIND:
Jason
MORNING GRIND:
Marty
MORNING GRIND:
Java
THE WEEKEND KICK-ON:
Monique C
THE WEEKEND KICK-ON:
Monique C
10am
11am SUNDAY BRUNCHING:
Monique T
12pm LUNCH BOX:
Gabe
LUNCH BOX:
Joey K
LUNCH BOX:
Terri
LUNCH BOX:
Terri
LUNCH BOX:
Markus
ALL ABOUT HOUSE:
Georgie Baby
1pm WEEKEND BRUNCH:
Terri
SUBSONIC:
Tasha Losan
2pm LUNCH BOX:
Markus feat. DJ Tommy's 30 min House Mix
ESSENTIAL HOUSE:
Tommy
3pm BIG DRIVE HOME:
Java
BIG DRIVE HOME:
Julia
BIG DRIVE HOME:
Chyna
BIG DRIVE HOME:
Luke K
BIG DRIVE HOME:
Julia
SATURDAY ARVO SHOW:
Joey
INTERNATIONAL HOUSE:
Andy Finn
4pm SHENANIGANS:
Damo Cox
5pm SUPERCLUB SATURDAY:
Dana
CLUB NU DISCO:
Tony Vegas
6pm BILSY'S NEIGHBOURHOOD:
Bilsy
BILSY SHOW:
Bilsy
BILSY SHOW:
Bilsy
BILSY SHOW:
Bilsy
BILSY SHOW:
Bilsy Live
DEEP END:
Xactlythis & Taglo
7pm BEDROOM SHOW:
Jake & Jayden
CLUBHOUSE:
Cami Jones
8pm THE TERRACE:
Jonny Murphy
GLOBAL RADIO:
Matt Davies
Martin Garrix RELEASE YOURSELF:
Roger Sanchez
9pm YOU'RE WELCOME:
Stevie Z & Hope For Brok
OUTER LIMITS:
Mistress Kim
LIVE BROADCAST:
Beer Garden
INSOMNIA:
Taglo
FRAT PARTY FRIDAYS:
Corbett
COCKTAIL SHOW:
Coldeed
LIVE BROADCAST:
Beer Garden
10pm FLO SHOW:
Mighty Joe
GROUP THERAPY:
Above & Beyond
AFTER G'S NIGHTLIFE:
After G
MAINROOM MADNESS:
DJ Tommy
11pm GET SKOOLD:
Tarmz
THE FLECTHER & VICES SHOW PICKLED ANARCHY:
Townsend
HARDWELL ON AIR:
Hardwell
Monday
12am GROUND LEVEL:
Dylan Thomas
1am THE GROOVE:
Kondo
2am
3am
4am
5am WAKE UP CALL:
Dylan
6am
7am BREAKFAST SHOW:
Elisha
8am
9am MORNING GRIND:
Brook
10am
11am
12pm LUNCH BOX:
Gabe
1pm
2pm
3pm BIG DRIVE HOME:
Java
4pm
5pm
6pm BILSY'S NEIGHBOURHOOD:
Bilsy
7pm
8pm
9pm YOU'RE WELCOME:
Stevie Z & Hope For Brok
10pm FLO SHOW:
Mighty Joe
11pm GET SKOOLD:
Tarmz